Members Profile

009

Name: Cleo Mallyn
Nickname: Clai, Cleeyow, Clay
Age: 14
Blogger, Juan Directioner, idiot
Blogger: cleomallyn.blogspot.com

We are the moderators and administrators of this blog.

Name: Althea Clyde Malabarbas
Nickname: Love
Birthdate: January 30, 1999
Age: 13
FB Account: https://www.facebook.com/altheaclyde.malabarbas

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s