THIS! xD

crazy_jokes_bitch_hoe_dog

Haven’t been active for quite a long time. :)) Had some business to take care of. But yeah, I’m back! xD This week’s gonna be tough not only for me but also for my fellow students. It’s HELL WEEK (known as Examinations Week)! Being in the Science Class is not that easy especially when almost all of your subject teachers’ll give you UNIT TESTS on the same day. Woah! That Sucks xD Yeah really, no jeez. It definitely sucks! But no choice, gotta live with it. xP So, I thought of posting this crazy thing just to lessen the stress and to relax my mind even just for a while. :33 Haha! Our EXAM is gonna be on the 16th, 17th and 18th of January. So yeah, wish me luck! GodSpeed<33

loudeevhiee<3

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s